More actions
link to licenses |
Updated page statuses and added more characters Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[The Hidden Kingdom]] | |[[The Hidden Kingdom]] | ||
|{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Some}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{Some}} | |{{Some}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Some}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[IceWings]] | |[[IceWings]] | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{Some}} | |{{Some}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Some}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MudWings]] | |[[MudWings]] | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
!Content | !Content | ||
!Citations | !Citations | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Arc 1 main characters | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Clay]] | |[[Clay]] | ||
| Line 167: | Line 169: | ||
|{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{Some}} | |{{Some}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Some}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glory]] | |[[Glory]] | ||
| Line 183: | Line 185: | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Arc 2 main characters | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moonwatcher]] | |[[Moonwatcher]] | ||
| Line 197: | Line 201: | ||
|{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{Some}} | |{{Some}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Some}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Turtle]] | |[[Turtle]] | ||
| Line 205: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Qibli]] | |[[Qibli]] | ||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |Arc 3 main characters | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue]] | |||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cricket]] | |||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sundew]] | |||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snowfall]] | |||
|{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Luna]] | |||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" |View other characters in [[:Category:Characters]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;:" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;:" | ||
| Line 238: | Line 271: | ||
|[[The Rainforest Kingdom]] | |[[The Rainforest Kingdom]] | ||
|{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Some}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:37, 24 December 2024
Welcome to Wings of Fire Wiki! |
| Wiki Logo |
|
The unofficial wiki for official Wings of Fire content. |
This is a new wiki and we need a lot of help! If you're interested in writing or editing wiki pages, see the Contribution Guide. |
See the table below for pages that need to be written. If you have an idea for a page not on this list (like a character, location, or object), feel free to create it! This table is only suggesting the highest-priority pages.
Do NOT copy and paste articles from https://wingsoffire.fandom.com. The license used there (CC BY-SA) is not compatible with this wiki's content license (CC BY 4.0). |
Page Checklist
| Page | Exists | Content | Citations |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Dragonet Prophecy | Yes | Some | No |
| The Lost Heir | Yes | No | No |
| The Hidden Kingdom | Yes | Some | No |
| The Dark Secret | Yes | No | No |
| The Brightest Night | Yes | No | No |
| Moon Rising | Yes | No | No |
| Winter Turning | Yes | No | No |
| Escaping Peril | Yes | No | No |
| Talons of Power | Yes | No | No |
| Darkness of Dragons | Yes | No | No |
| The Lost Continent | Yes | No | No |
| The Hive Queen | Yes | No | No |
| The Poison Jungle | Yes | No | No |
| The Dangerous Gift | Yes | No | No |
| The Flames of Hope | Yes | No | No |
| Page | Exists | Content | Citations |
|---|---|---|---|
| HiveWings | Yes | Some | Some |
| IceWings | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| LeafWings | Yes | Some | Some |
| MudWings | Yes | Some | Some |
| NightWings | Yes | Some | Some |
| RainWings | Yes | Some | Some |
| SandWings | Yes | Some | Some |
| SeaWings | Yes | Yes | Some |
| SilkWings | Yes | Some | Some |
| SkyWings | Yes | Some | Some |
| Page | Exists | Content | Citations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arc 1 main characters | |||
| Clay | Yes | No | No |
| Tsunami | Yes | Some | Some |
| Glory | Yes | No | No |
| Starflight | Yes | No | No |
| Sunny | Yes | No | No |
| Arc 2 main characters | |||
| Moonwatcher | Yes | No | No |
| Winter | Yes | No | No |
| Peril | Yes | Some | Some |
| Turtle | Yes | No | No |
| Qibli | Yes | Yes | No |
| Arc 3 main characters | |||
| Blue | Yes | No | No |
| Cricket | Yes | No | No |
| Sundew | Yes | No | No |
| Snowfall | Yes | No | No |
| Luna | Yes | No | No |
| View other characters in Category:Characters. | |||
| Page | Exists | Content | Citations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pyrrhia | Yes | Some | Some |
| Pantala | Yes | No | No |
| The Sky Kingdom | Yes | No | No |
| The Kingdom of the Sea | Yes | No | No |
| The Rainforest Kingdom | Yes | Some | No |
| The Ice Kingdom | Yes | Yes | Some |
| The Kingdom of Sand | Yes | No | No |
| The Mud Kingdom | Yes | No | No |