More actions
m Change NightWings, Pyrrhia and Clay statuses |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Hidden Kingdom]] | |[[The Hidden Kingdom]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Dark Secret]] | |[[The Dark Secret]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Brightest Night]] | |[[The Brightest Night]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moon Rising]] | |[[Moon Rising]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Winter Turning]] | |[[Winter Turning]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Escaping Peril]] | |[[Escaping Peril]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Talons of Power]] | |[[Talons of Power]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Darkness of Dragons]] | |[[Darkness of Dragons]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Lost Continent]] | |[[The Lost Continent]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Hive Queen]] | |[[The Hive Queen]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Poison Jungle]] | |[[The Poison Jungle]] | ||
|{{ | |{{Yes}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Dangerous Gift]] | |[[The Dangerous Gift]] | ||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Flames of Hope]] | |||
|{{Yes}} | |||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
|{{No}} | |{{No}} | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 19 December 2024
Welcome to Wings of Fire Wiki! |
| Wiki Logo |
|
The unofficial wiki for official Wings of Fire content. |
This is a new wiki and we need a lot of help! If you're interested in writing or editing wiki pages, see the Contribution Guide. |
See the table below for pages that need to be written. If you have an idea for a page not on this list (like a character, location, or object), feel free to create it! This table is only suggesting the highest-priority pages.
Do NOT copy and paste articles from https://wingsoffire.fandom.com. The license used there (CC BY-SA) is not compatible with this wiki's content license (CC BY 4.0). |
Page Checklist
| Page | Exists | Content | Citations |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Dragonet Prophecy | Yes | Some | No |
| The Lost Heir | Yes | No | No |
| The Hidden Kingdom | Yes | No | No |
| The Dark Secret | Yes | No | No |
| The Brightest Night | Yes | No | No |
| Moon Rising | Yes | No | No |
| Winter Turning | Yes | No | No |
| Escaping Peril | Yes | No | No |
| Talons of Power | Yes | No | No |
| Darkness of Dragons | Yes | No | No |
| The Lost Continent | Yes | No | No |
| The Hive Queen | Yes | No | No |
| The Poison Jungle | Yes | No | No |
| The Dangerous Gift | Yes | No | No |
| The Flames of Hope | Yes | No | No |
| Page | Exists | Content | Citations |
|---|---|---|---|
| HiveWings | Yes | Some | No |
| IceWings | Yes | Some | No |
| LeafWings | Yes | Some | No |
| MudWings | Yes | Some | No |
| NightWings | Yes | Some | Some |
| RainWings | Yes | Some | No |
| SandWings | Yes | Some | No |
| SeaWings | Yes | Yes | Some |
| SilkWings | Yes | Some | No |
| SkyWings | Yes | Some | No |
| Page | Exists | Content | Citations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clay | Yes | No | No |
| Tsunami | No | No | No |
| Glory | No | No | No |
| Starflight | No | No | No |
| Sunny | No | No | No |
| Moon | No | No | No |
| Winter | No | No | No |
| Peril | No | No | No |
| Turtle | No | No | No |
| Qibli | No | No | No |
| Page | Exists | Content | Citations |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pyrrhia | Yes | Some | Some |
| Pantala | Yes | No | No |
| The Sky Kingdom | No | No | No |
| The Kingdom of the Sea | No | No | No |
| The Rainforest Kingdom | No | No | No |
| The Ice Kingdom | No | No | No |
| The Kingdom of Sand | No | No | No |
| The Mud Kingdom | No | No | No |